SPEAKERS
Piven Valery Vyacheslavovich
Director
Department of Machine Tool and Heavy Engineering MINPROMTORG
Orlov Viktor Valerievich
General Director of
JSC "NPO" TsNIITMASH "
Lukin Evgeniy
Head of Prospective Development Department, Concern Kalashnikov JSC
Nefedova Lyubov
Director of the Research Institute of Applied Materials Science JSC "North-West Regional Center of the Concern East Kazakhstan region" Almaz-Antey "- Obukhovsky plant"
Kochkurov Vladislav Olegovich
General Director of
JSC "Center for Additive Technologies"
Marshov Vladimir Sergeevich
Deputy
General Director of
JSC "Center for Additive Technologies"
Rodin Mikhail
Owner of
OOO "NPO" 3D-Integration"
Petrovsky Pavel Vladimirovich
Candidate of Technical Sciences, Associate Professor, Leading Scientist, Deputy Director of the Institute ECOTECH
NUST MISIS
Pudkov Denis
Deputy Director of the Department for the Implementation of the Program for the Creation of a Super-Heavy Class Space Rocket Complex, Chairman of
Section 17 of the Scientific and Technical Council of the
State Corporation "Roscosmos"
Polozov Denis
Expert of
the Industrial Development Fund
Borisova Maria
Executive Director
SIU System
Gromakova Maryana Dmitrievna
Chief Metrologist of
FSUE "NPO" Tekhnomash"
Islamov Denis Alexandrovich
Sales manager of "Sinkam" LLC
Sidorowicz Mateusz
Marketing Director 3DGence
Latyshev Vladimir Vladimirovich
Advisor to the Board of Directors of
Omni3D
Duke Zhang
Sales Director
FHZL
Yartsev Kirill
Project Manager of
PJSC "NLMK"
Babaev Artyom Sergeevich
Head of Finishing
Department, PROMTECH LLC
Alexander Kurochkin
Head of 3D-equipment department of "Sinkam" LLC
Alexey Vasiliev
Head of Technical Department of
PJSC "Severstal"
Vyacheslav Kotov
Ph.D., Executive Director of ESI Representative Office in Russia
Lebedev Mikhail Alekseevich
Leading specialist in the management of innovative projects of JSC "SMK"
Morgun Sergey
Technical Director of
OIM LLC
Marusin Pavel Sergeevich
Head of the Technological Department of JSC POLEMA
Logacheva Alla Igorevna
Head of the department of
JSC "Composite" - Roscosmos
Alexey Bannikov
Head of production
"Laboratory of 3D-services
3D-FAB
"
Alexander Koveza
Application Engineer Alicona
MC Metrology
Lysak Oleg Alexandrovich
Director of
TEN Group
Naumov Victor Vadimovich
Project Manager for Additive Technologies at
iQB Technologies
Molchanov Evgeny Valerievich
Commercial Director of
RENA SOLUTIONS LLC
Zemlyakov Evgeny Vyacheslavovich
Deputy Director of ILIST SPbGMTU for scientific and project activities
SPbGMTU
Semyonov Grigory Valerievich
Director of
NPK TETA LLC
Burmistrov Maxim Andreevich
Project Manager,
NUST MISIS
Zgonnikov Artyom Yurievich
General Director of
Engineering and Consulting Center LLC
Vlasov Denis
Deputy General Director of
LLC "Exclusive Solutions"General Director of
LLC "TRIANGULATIKA"
Chizh Oleg Vasilievich
Development Manager, "Processing Automation (NX CAM)"
Siemens Digital Industry Software
Volnov Ilya Nikolaevich
Director of the Center for Technological Support of Education, Associate Professor of the Department of Machines and Technology of Foundry Production of the
Moscow Poly
Basalov Ilya Stanislavovich
Deputy Director of the Multidisciplinary Center for Engineering and Technologies of the Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of Higher Education Yaroslavl State Technical University
Balakirev Eldar Viktorovich
Engineer of the Federal State Autonomous Educational Institution of Higher Education "Peoples' Friendship University of Russia"
Ermolin Igor Yurievich
Deputy Director
of Sales, FITNIK
Pirozhkov Vladimir
General Director of the Center for Prototyping High Complexity "Kinetics"
Ilya Krupennikov
Head of
3D scanning projects at
iQB Technologies
Bondar Mikhail Mikhailovich
Head of shipbuilding direction OKI
LLC "Neva Technology"
Bondarev Yakov Vladimirovich
Commercial Director of
Scanform LLC
Dmitry Trenogin
Sales specialist for 3D-equipment
i3D - LLC "NPO" 3D-Integration "
Embulaev Alexey
Director of the direction of 3D-technologies in casting
i3D - LLC "NPO" 3D-Integration "
Turichin Gleb Andreevich
Rector
St. Petersburg Marine Technical University
Levashov Evgeny Alexandrovich
Head of the Department of Powder Metallurgy and Functional Coatings, Director of
STC SVS MISIS-ISMAN NUST MISIS
Zaitsev Ivan Olegovich
Chief Technologist of JSC "Scientific and Production Company "Dipol"
Lichtner Anton
Sales
i3D - LLC "NPO" 3D-Integration "
Kazakevich Georgy
Director of i3D Sales
Department - NPO 3D-Integration LLC
Kinzhagulov Igor Yurievich
Lecturer at the Faculty of Control Systems and Robotics at ITMO
Kuzicheva Alina Dmitrievna
Junior Researcher of the Federal State Budgetary Institution Federal Scientific Center for the Rehabilitation of Disabled Persons. G. A. Albrecht of the Ministry of Labor of Russia
Seliverstov Sergey Dmitrievich
Assistant, postgraduate student of the
department 205
"Technology of production of aircraft engines"
MAI
Kuznetsov Nikita
Project Director of the Cluster of Advanced Manufacturing Technologies, Nuclear and Space Technologies , Skolkovo Foundation
Nissan Anton
Head of the department of technical support and development
(direction of digital production technologies)
Ostec Group of Companies
Andrianov Alexander
Sales manager of i3D measuring systems
- NPO 3D-Integration LLC
Trubashevsky Dmitry
Sales Director of
LLC "Modern Equipment"
Bychkov Boris
Leading specialist in additive technologies of
JSC "Laser Systems"
Alexey Shishov
Director of the Research Institute "Structural Materials and Technological Processes"; REC "Center for Additive Technologies" MSTU im. N.E. Bauman
Andrey Ripetskiy
Associate Professor of the Department
"Engineering Graphics" of the
Institute "General Engineering Training" MAI
Smirnov Vadim Vladimirovich
Head of the Laboratory of Additive Technologies, FSBEI HE USATU
Podrabinnik Pavel Anatolievich
deputy. early laboratory of innovative additive technologies of the Federal State Budgetary Educational Institution of
Higher Education MSTU "STANKIN"
Bokin Alexey Igorevich
3DFormat Engineer
Petrov Pavel Alexandrovich
Head of the Department of Materials Processing by Pressure and Additive Technologies,
Moscow Poly
Kanishchev Maxim Viktorovich
General Director of
"2050AT"
Fidel Dietrich
General Director of
3D-Meduza LLC
Babkin Konstantin Dmitrievich
Head of Research and Development Department, ILIST SPbGMTU
Evgeny Mateev
CEO of
F2 innovations
Alexey Shcherbakov
Head of Automation and Robotization Department , Top 3D Group LLC
Dmitry Chukhlantsev
General Director of
LLC "New Disperse Materials "
Director of
Geomera LLC
Sarapulov Sergey Nikolaevich
Director of
LLC "Embodiment"
Shulga Evgeniy
General Director of
Novaprint 3D LLC
Avdeev Artem Romanovich
General Director of
Stereotek LLC
Lobach Artem Yurievich
Technical Director of
ONSINT LLC
Daubaraite Daria Konstantinovna
Project manager of "ILMiT" LLC
Isupov Andrey Viktorovich
CEO of PICASO 3D
Alexey Marchenko
Head of the Commercial Department of RusAT LLC